Hillary Lovitt
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23116 134th ST NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

$463,000

$450,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

23116 134th ST NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
129 164th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

$543,000

$550,000

1.3%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,349 SqFt

129 164th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
647 9th AVE N, Edmonds, WA 98020

$2,100,000

$1,950,000

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt

647 9th AVE N, Edmonds, WA 98020

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12811 Machias Cutoff, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$899,998

$899,998

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,306 SqFt

12811 Machias Cutoff, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20217 48th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223

$710,000

$699,998

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

20217 48th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5965 Waverly RD SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$598,000

$595,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,770 SqFt

5965 Waverly RD SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Keller Williams Greater 360 • Carly McGraw

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8033 Bayridge AVE, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

$1,289,000

$1,349,000

4.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths3,952 SqFt

8033 Bayridge AVE, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

Windermere Prof Partners • Nancy Forsythe

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1924 State ST, Everett, WA 98201

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,282 SqFt

1924 State ST, Everett, WA 98201

COMPASS • Mike McRae

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2520 51st ST SW, Everett, WA 98203

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,965 SqFt

2520 51st ST SW, Everett, WA 98203

COMPASS • Justin Bobson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
40831 307th St NE, Arlington, WA 98220

$225,000

$245,000

8.2%
5.52 Acres

40831 307th St NE, Arlington, WA 98220

Madison Partners Real Estate • Damon V. Titus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1962 Elhardt ST, Camano Island, WA 98282

$517,000

$520,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

1962 Elhardt ST, Camano Island, WA 98282

John L. Scott Snohomish • Jeremy Kramer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8303 B 12th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$639,950

$639,950

2 Beds2.25 Baths1,031 SqFt

8303 B 12th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Real Property Associates • Grecia Thomas

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2311 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,937 SqFt

2311 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Real Broker LLC • Jeremy Minor

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6030 Hansen ST SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$435,000

$385,000

13.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

6030 Hansen ST SE, Olympia, WA 98513

eXp Realty • Mark Ellis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
24227 Meridian AVE S, Bothell, WA 98021

$1,900,000

$1,999,999

5.0%
5 Beds3.75 Baths4,056 SqFt

24227 Meridian AVE S, Bothell, WA 98021

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
303 Walker RD, Hoquiam, WA 98550

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt

303 Walker RD, Hoquiam, WA 98550

Spivey Realty Group • Chris Pierog

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9731 Phinney AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

$935,000

$925,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

9731 Phinney AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4529 122nd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98271

$570,000

$570,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

4529 122nd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98271

Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Giovanna Black

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12605 E Gibson RD #50, Everett, WA 98204

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

12605 E Gibson RD #50, Everett, WA 98204

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1924 117th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$632,180

$625,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,538 SqFt

1924 117th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

RE/MAX Elite • Nicole Serviss

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2001 120th PL SE #4-102, Everett, WA 98208

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,314 SqFt

2001 120th PL SE #4-102, Everett, WA 98208

Real Broker LLC • Jeremy Minor

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
129 161st PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,814 SqFt

129 161st PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Gretchen Gordon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4611 NW Knute Anderson RD, Silverdale, WA 98383

$543,000

$540,000

0.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,746 SqFt

4611 NW Knute Anderson RD, Silverdale, WA 98383

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2327 Lexington AVE, Everett, WA 98203

$622,500

$599,998

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

2327 Lexington AVE, Everett, WA 98203

Real Broker LLC • Hillary Lovitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
      Calculator
default

Hillary Lovitt with Team NSRG

Hillary Lovitt License ID: 134421

+1(253) 514-7682 hillary@teamnsrg.com

1400 112th Ave SE. Ste 100, Bellevue, WA, 98004

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings